Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum

Возьми из мира лучшее и сделай это своим











  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner

Серебрянные медали

 
Учебный год Ученик
2018/2019 Ilja Jašin
Meri-Ly Karjus
Ksenija Šafer
Maria Sokolova
Darja Tarassova
Aleksandra Vorobjova
 
2017/2018 Maria Borissova
Kiira Grintšak
Karina Nikolajeva
Arina Salahhova
Katrin-Sabina Suviste
 
2016/2017 Anna Polištšuk  
Martin Rakita
Platon Tanaga
Ines Tihhomirova
 
2015/2016 Imre Gretsi
Andrei Jekimenko
Pjotr Simonov
Vlada Viktorova
 

2014/2015

Dajana Grasman
Aleksandr Gurin
Mihhail Jaskov
Aleksandra Solovjova
Erika Vederman
 

2013/2014

Linda Latuta
Alina Okan
Pavel Solodilov
 

2012/2013

Stanislav Kuzmin
Maria Poznjakova
Jelizaveta Šilina
 
2011/2012 Jelizaveta Jegorova
 
2010/2011 Katerina Injukina
Anna Kozlova
Maxim Milašenko
 

2009/2010

Andrei Frolov
Darina Klimova
Jevgeni Krutov
Diana Mihhalevskaja
Dmitri Timašov
Olga Troškina

 

2008/2009

Antonina Britenkova
Artjom Guk
Igor Šalagin

 

2007/2008

Jekaterina Balõko
Jevgeni Kremm
Viktoria Lukina
Anastassia Markina
Andrei Mironov
Kristina Sööt

 

2006/2007

Kristina Dumitraško
Stanislav Klimtšenko
Maria Krõsova
Anna Levitševa
Anastassia Romanenko
Anneli Terro

 

2005/2006

Alina Hemkova
Deniss Štšerbak

 

2004/2005

Tamara Gebenova
Ksenia Guk
Natalja Kanavina
Konstantin Listov
Julia Petrova
Jelena Samuilik
Kristina Stepenova
Aleksandr Šitškin
Aleksandr Tšesnokov

 

2003/2004

Konstantin Krupenin
Ksenia Käbi
Viktoria Lisitskaja
Elina Moraru
Irina Nekraševitš
Viktoria Sadekova
Irina Skrigalovskaja
Karina Šolomitskaja
Anna Zaitseva
Oksana Uvarova
Artjom Vassiljev

 

2002/2003

Andrei Antonov
Anna Arefjeva
Aleksandra Degelevitš
Dmitri Grintšak
Marina Ivanova
Zoja Lapushinskaja
Ksenia Makarova
Igor Šats
Jevgenia Silantjeva
Tatjana Palav
Kristina Verbitskaja

 

2001/2002

Pavel Buhharin
Anastassia Dengub
Jelena Fedjajeva
Natalja Jaremenko
Irina Kozlova
Dina Latohhina
Alina Malõhhina
Darja Modestova
Andrei Männik
Viktoria Tiganik
Aleksandr Tšikunov
Marika Veisgeim
Aleksei Zimenkov

 

2000/2001

Natalia Ablamunets
Ekaterina Baum
Anna Dobrõshman
Ruslana Gevert
Kristina Jäkke
Aleksandr Ljubimov
Olga Lvova
Andrei Misjuvjanets
Ekaterina Potapova
Anastassia Raudsepp
Juri Sidorenko
Irina Zõbina
Anastassia Tšernova
Natela Tsutsunava
Andrei Tsõganov
Anna Vassiljeva
Olga Vassiljeva

 

1999/2000

Natalia Aigro
Olga Dubnjak
Elmira Gebenova
Marjana Gevert
Elena Hlebnikova
Olga Krupetskaja
Evgenia Martõnova
Denis Murashko
Natalia Põlkina
Julia Žiburtovitš

 

1998/1999

Evgeni Agapenko
Viktoria Malneva
Elina Portjanskaja
Ivan Prihodko
Ilja Ragozin
Dmitri Rõbakov
Renata Zolotareva
Sergei Tšekuljaev
Irina Tšopenko

 

1997/1998 Aleksandr Brizmer

 

1995/1996

Julia Anisimova
Olga Antonova
Alisa Denisova
Julia Druz
Dmitri Jegorov
Jelena Ljubarskaja
Veronika Lihh
Olga Njunkova
Diana Ogneva
Marina Ost
Tatjana Savinkova
Lidia Sõsoeva

 

1994/1995

Inna Dobroljubskaja
Arina Getsu
Vadim Kalinin
Darja Kelder
Konstantin Obershneider

 

1993/1994

Vera Bogoleva
Natalia Bukanova
Bella Erenvert
Elena Kiriontsik
Natalia Lapushinskaja
Natalia Tšurdaleva

 

1992/1993

Oleg Antjasov
Marina Filimonenko
Oksana Šalagina

 

1991/1992

Julia Bogdanova
Olga Boiko
Jelena Dorofeeva
Olga Kostileeva
Svetlana Kotškina
Olga Nekrasova

 

1990/1991

Olga Anisimova
Olga Kurskaja
Julia Minets
Julia Raudsepp
Eva Zoh

 

1989/1990

Viktor Brizmer
Anna Gradinskaja
Mihhail Lvov
Aleksei Mogilnij
Jelena Šats

 

1988/1989

Irina Aleksejeva
Viktorija Loginova
Natalia Popenova
Irina Vihrova
 

1987/1988

Svetlana Komar
Andrei Terpinski
Vitali Vladimirov
 

1986/1987

Anželika Alfimova
Margarita Baljura
Vadim Harjkov
Anatoli Skorodjko
Natalja Šova
Sergei Zasjkov
Julia Tihhonova
Leonid Tsingisser