Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum

Возьми из мира лучшее и сделай это своим











  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner

Золотые медали

Учебный год Ученик
2018/2019 Denis Božedarov
Aleksandr Domaškin
Anna-Maria Karpova
Anna Preobraženskaja
Dmitri Šaškov
Aleksander Zahharov
 
2017/2018 Serafima Afanasieva
Anastassia Belkine
Elina-Darja Davydik
Adelina Goda
Aleksandr Goidin
Alina Gudkova
Darja-Katariina Jarušina
Maria Koržova
Daniil Kotilevitš
Daniil Lepkin
Aleksandra Rammul
Anastassia Rammul
Juri Volodin
 
2016/2017 София Васман
Александра Лубкова
Синика Паукку
Дениза Шакирзянова
 
2015/2016 Natalia Baranova
Maria Tokmanova 
Jekaterina Viltšenko
Maria Kiseljova
Natalia Rudtšenko
Konstantin Široki
Jelizaveta Vakarjuk
 

2014/2015

Наталья Гурник
Карина Кабритс
Анастассия Карнаушенко
Дина Танага
Анастасия Соболева
 

2013/2014

Стефания Добровинская
Анастасия Мешкова
Регина Смирнова
Карина Трошкина
Анаид Ханзатян
Эльвира Ханзатян
 

 

 

2012/2013

 

 

Александр Бочкарев
Наталья Высоцкая
Анастасия Круглова
Юрий Кузнецов
Анна Куркина
Диана Саяпина
 

 

 

2011/2012

 

 

 

Екатерина Гирич
Владислава Дральнева
Вера Емелина
Анастасия Морякова
Мария Осипова
Кристина Радич
Олеся Селюкова
Дмитрий Хеланди
 

2010/2011

Елизавета Круглова
Анна Кустова
Максим Овчинников
Рита Рудыка
Екатерина Толкачева
Сергей Цимбалист

 

2009/2010

Ольга Артемьева
Екатерина Высоцкая
Андрей Данило
Мария Задворнова
Василий Крупин
Анна Логунова
Екатерина Охрименко
Виктор Попков
Евгения Савина
Глеб Широкий
Иван Яковлев

 

2008/2009

Анна Долгая
Артур Гужуман
Роберт Казанджан
Дмитрий Кощеев
Татьяна Курилова
Дмитрий Осьмеркин

 

2007/2008

Александр Брегин
Ксения Киссил
Мария Романенко
Леонид Талаш
Марина Фадеичева

 

2006/2007

Юлия Андреева
Алла Вишневская
Ксения Громова
Марина Качан

 

2005/2006

Дмитрий Кириченко
Евгений Князев
Кристина Потапова
Ольга Чикунова

 

2004/2005

Анна Гуреева
Татьяна Емелина
Екатерина Кузина
Дарья Пылкина
Юлия Сутормина
Полина Черкасова

 

2003/2004

Марина Кулик
Мария Лысенко
Наталья Насоновская
Мария Скворцова
Сергей Слепухов

 

2002/2003

Елена Антонова
Мартин Бахверк
Екатерина Бурлакова
Ирина Киккас
Анна Куркова
Екатерина Луйсма
Татьяна Матвеева
Наталья Сутормина

 

2001/2002

Юрий Бушейко
Гаяне Галамян
Анна Голосникова
Анастасия Малышева
Андрей Могильный
Анастасия Попова
Инна Цымбалова

 

1999/2000

Карине Галамян
Елена Сотская

 

1998/1999 Екатерина Васильева

 

1997/1998 Елена Жовникова

 

1990/1991 Юлия Северина

 

1988/1989 Татьяна Трифонова
 
1982/1983 Ирина Конюхова
 
1981/1982 Любовь Волкова