Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum

Võta maailmast parim ja tee see enda omaks

  • banner
Tundide ajad
1. tund 08:00 - 08:45
2. tund 08:55 - 09:40
3. tund 10:00 - 10:45
4. tund 11:05 - 11:50
5. tund 12:10 - 12:55
6. tund 13:15 - 14:00
7. tund 14:10 - 14:55
8. tund 15:05 - 15:50
Kontaktinfo
Õismäe tee 28, 13512 Tallinn
(+372) 674 - 95 - 51
tovl@tovl.edu.ee
Vaata kaardilt

Kuldmedalistid

Õppeaasta Õpilane
2018/2019 Denis Božedarov
Aleksandr Domaškin
Anna-Maria Karpova
Anna Preobraženskaja
Dmitri Šaškov
Aleksander Zahharov
 
2017/2018 Serafima Afanasieva
Anastassia Belkine
Elina-Darja Davydik
Adelina Goda
Aleksandr Goidin
Alina Gudkova
Darja-Katariina Jarušina
Maria Koržova
Daniil Kotilevitš
Daniil Lepkin
Aleksandra Rammul
Anastassia Rammul
Juri Volodin
 
2016/2017 Aleksandra Lubkova
Sinikka Paukku
Deniza Šakirzjanova
Sofia Vasman
 
2015/2016 Natalia Baranova
Maria Kiseljova
Natalia Rudšenko
Konstantin Široki
Maria Tokmanova
Jelizaveta Vakarjuk
Jekaterina Viltšenko
 

2014/2015

Natalja Gurnik
Karina Kabrits
Anastassia Karnaušenko
Dina Tanaga
Anastasia Soboleva
 

2013/2014

Stefaniya Dobrovinskaya
Anaid Hanzatjan
Elvira Hanzatjan
Anastassia Meškova
Regina Smirnova
Karina Troškina
 

2012/2013

 

 

 

 

Aleksandr Botškarjov
Anastasia Kruglova
Anna Kurkina
Juri Kuznetsov
Diana Sayapina
Natalja Võssotskaja
 

2011/2012

 

 

 

Jekaterina Giritš
Vladislava Dralneva
Veera Jemelina
Anastasia Morjakova
Maria Ossipova
Kristina Raditš
Olesja Seljukova
Dmitri Xelandi
 

2010/2011

Jelizaveta Kruglova
Anna Kustova
Maksim Ovtšinnikov
Rita Rudõka
Ekaterina Tolkatšjova
Sergei Tsimbalist
 

2009/2010

Olga Artemjeva
Andrei Danilo
Ivan Jakovlev
Vassili Krupin
Anna Logunova
Jekaterina Ohrimenko
Viktor Popkov
Jevgenia Savina
Gleb Široki
Maria Zadvornova
Jekaterina Võssotskaja
 

2008/2009

Anna Dolgaja
Artur Gužuman
Robert Kazandžjan
Tatjana Kurilova
Dmitri Koštšejev
Dmitri Osmjorkin
 

2007/2008

Aleksandr Bregin
Marina Fadeitševa
Ksenia Kissil
Maria Romanenko
Leonid Talaš
 

2006/2007

Julia Andrejeva
Ksenia Gromova
Marina Katšan
Alla Višnevskaja
 

2005/2006

Dmitri Kiritšenko
Jevgeni Knjazev
Kristina Potapova
Olga Tšikunova
 

2004/2005

Anna Gureeva
Tatjana Emelina
Jekaterina Kuzina
Darja Põlkina
Julia Sutormina
Polina Tšerkasova
 

2003/2004

Marina Kulik
Maria Lõsenko
Natalja Nasonovskaja
Maria Skvortsova
Sergei Slepuhhov
 

2002/2003

Jelena Antonova
Martin Bachwerk
Jekaterina Burlakova
Irina Kikkas
Anna Kurkova
Jekaterina Luisma
Tatjana Matveeva
Natalja Sutormina
 

2001/2002

Juri Bušeiko
Gajane Galamjan
Anna Golosnikova
Anastassia Malõseva
Andrei Mogilnõi
Anastassia Popova
Inna Tsõmbalova
 

1999/2000

Karine Galamjan
Elena Sotskaja
 
1998/1999 Ekaterina Vassiljeva

 

1997/1998 Elena Žovnikova

 

1990/1991 Julia Severina

 

1988/1989 Tatjana Trifonova

 

1982/1983 Irina Konjuhova
 
1981/1982 Ljubov Volkova